Zbirni raspored
Pojedinačno - Odeljenja
Pojedinačno - Nastavnici

OŠ "Dimitrije Tucović", Čajetina
Školska godina: 2017/2018.


Raspored časova
Zlatibor

Važi od: 18.09.2017.
 
R.br. Prezime i ime Osnovni predmet  

Ponedeljak

 

Utorak

 

Sreda

 

Četvrtak

 

Petak

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Marija Vulović Srpski jezik   V5 VI4 V4 VI3         VI4 V4 V5 VI3         V5 V4   VI4         VI3   V5 V4 VI4       V5 V4 VI3        
2. Ksenija Bojović Srpski jezik         VIII4 VII4 VII3           VII3 VIII5 VIII4         VII3 VIII4 VIII5 VII4     VIII5 VII4             VIII5 VII4 VII3 VIII4      
3. Slađana Remović Matematika   VIII4   VI4 V4 V5       V4 VI3 VI4           V4 VI3 V5   VIII4       VI4 VIII4 VI3 V5         VI3 VIII4 VI4 V4 V5    
4. Micana Pantelić Matematika         VIII5 VII3             VII4 VII3 VIII5     VIII5 VII4             VII4 VII3                 VII4   VIII5 VII3  
5. Ana Racković Engleski jezik   V4 VIII4 VII3 V5 VI4 VIII5     VII4   VI3             VIII4 VI4 V4         VII3 V5 VIII5   VI3 VII4                  
6. Ivana Milojević Francuski jezik                    
VIII4-FJ8
VIII5-FJ8
 
V4-FJ5
V5-FJ5
VI3-FJ6
VI4-FJ6
VII3-FJ7
VII4-FJ7
                     
VI3-FJ6
VI4-FJ6
VII3-FJ7
VII4-FJ7
VIII4-FJ8
VIII5-FJ8
V4-FJ5
V5-FJ5
                   
7. Ana Nonin Janković Ruski jezik                    
VIII4-RJ8
VIII5-RJ8
 
V4-RJ5
V5-RJ5
VI3-RJ6
VI4-RJ6
VII3-RJ7
VII4-RJ7
                     
VI3-RJ6
VI4-RJ6
VII3-RJ7
VII4-RJ7
VIII4-RJ8
VIII5-RJ8
V4-RJ5
V5-RJ5
                   
8. Ana Vasiljević Istorija   VII4 VII3 V5   V4 VIII4                         VIII5 VII3 VI3 VI4                     VIII4 VI4 VIII5   VII4 VI3  
9. Snežana Pašić Geografija   VI3 V5                                       VI3                                  
10. Sanja Jovanović Geografija                   VIII5 VII4 VII3   VIII4 VI4             VII4 V4         VIII4 VII3 VIII5 VI4
VIII5
GRA
               
11. Snežana Tučić Biologija                   VI3   VIII5 VI4 V4       VII3 V5 VII4 VI3 VI4 VIII4                     VII4 V5 VIII4 VIII5 VII3 V4
V4-CP5
V5-CP5
CP
12. Aleksandar Milosavljavić Fizika       VIII4 VII3 VIII5 VII4                     VII4 VII3 VIII4 VIII5                                      
13. Slobodan Lazović Fizika   VI4 VI3                                                             VI4 VI3          
14. Aleksandra Mitić Hemija                   VIII4 VII3 VII4 VIII5                         VIII4 VIII5   VII4 VII3                    
15. Marko Kutlešić Muzička kultura                   VII3 VI4 VIII4   V5 V4                     V5   V4 VI3 VII4 VIII5                  
16. Danica Jevtić Šišović Likovna kultura     VII4 VI3                          
VI3-CS6
VI4-CS6
CSV
  V4 V5 VII3 VIII5
VII3-CS7
VII4-CS7
CSV
                      V4 VI4 VIII4 V5
V4-CS5
V5-CS5
CSV
17. Vladimir Vučićević Fizičko vaspitanje        
VI4
ISP
VIII4 V5 VII4                   VIII4 VI4 VI3  
V5
ISP
 
VIII4
ISP
                      V5 VII4 VI3 VI4
VI3
ISP
18. Jelena Miljković Fizičko vaspitanje   VII3 V4 VIII5                                
VII4
ISP
V4
ISP
VII3
ISP
VIII5                   V4
VIII5
ISP
  VII3      
19. Biljana Čolović Tehničko i informatičko obrazovanje   VIII5 VIII5 VII4 VII4 VI3 VI3     V5 V5                             V4 V4 VI4 VI4 VIII4 VIII4     VII3 VII3          
20. Nataša Jevtović Informatika i računarstvo                       V4 VIII4 VII4 V5 VII3  
VI3-IN6
VI4-IN6
VIII5                                          
21. Slađana Kuzeljević Građansko vaspitanje                                                                         VI3 VI4 VII4 VII3-GR7
22. Nenad Ivanović Verska nastava                                                                         V5 V4
VIII4-VE8
VIII5-VE8
VII3-VE7
VII4-VE7
Made by Ras TimeTable Software http://www.time-table.net